De Eredan.
(Différences entre les versions)
(→Les Sortilèges) |
(→Les Sortilèges) |
||
| Ligne 371 : | Ligne 371 : | ||
|http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/bIHUoEe8.png | |http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/bIHUoEe8.png | ||
|http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/f6AL13wQ.png | |http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/f6AL13wQ.png | ||
| - | |http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/ | + | |http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/UQWlIGez.png |
|- | |- | ||
|[[FR:ITCG:Draconis...|Draconis...]] | |[[FR:ITCG:Draconis...|Draconis...]] | ||
Version du 28 janvier 2013 à 12:57
Sommaire |
Les Personnages
Les courtisans :
| Angélique |
|
|
| ||
| Conseillère Ishaïa |
|
|
| ||
| Dandy |
|
|
| ||
| Le Marquis |
|
|
|
| |
| Marlok le repenti |
|
|
| ||
| Oogoe Kage niveau 3 |
|
|
|
| |
| Seigneur Galmara |
|
|
|
|
|
Les Actions
Les Objets
Les Familiers
|
|
|
|
| Choupineuil | Darkat | Groinfre | Sylphide |
