De Eredan.
(Différences entre les versions)
(→Les Sortilèges) |
(→Les Personnages) |
||
| Ligne 195 : | Ligne 195 : | ||
|http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/LRvRXgmS.png | |http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/LRvRXgmS.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[FR:ITCG:Oogoe Kage|Oogoe Kage | + | |[[FR:ITCG:Oogoe Kage|Oogoe Kage]] |
|http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/66zov1nY.png | |http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/66zov1nY.png | ||
|http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/ij3WDSmj.png | |http://static.eredan.com/cards/web_small/fr/ij3WDSmj.png | ||
Version du 4 février 2013 à 12:04
Sommaire |
Les Personnages
Les courtisans :
| Angélique |
|
|
| ||
| Conseillère Ishaïa |
|
|
| ||
| Dandy |
|
|
| ||
| Le Marquis |
|
|
|
| |
| Marlok le repenti |
|
|
| ||
| Oogoe Kage |
|
|
|
| |
| Seigneur Galmara |
|
|
|
|
|
Les Actions
Les Objets
Les Familiers
|
|
|
|
| Choupineuil | Darkat | Groinfre | Sylphide |
